Is Sliced swiss cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, vitamin a palmitate.

Check Sliced swiss cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking