Is Sliced Swiss Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES

Check Sliced Swiss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Swiss is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking