Is Sliceez Mozzarella-Style Process Cheese Product Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Sorbic Acid), Water, Glucose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid, May Contain Soya Lecithin, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Citric Acid, Carrageenan

Check Sliceez Mozzarella-Style Process Cheese Product Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliceez Mozzarella-Style Process Cheese Product Slices is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep