Is SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN COCONUT BASED NON-DAIRY YOGURT, SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED COCONUT BLEND (WATER, COCONUT, TAPIOCA FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, AGAR, CULTURES), CANE SUGAR, WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN. 6 LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN COCONUT BASED NON-DAIRY YOGURT, SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN COCONUT BASED NON-DAIRY YOGURT, SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN COCONUT BASED NON-DAIRY YOGURT, SLIGHTLY SWEET PLAIN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


