Is Slim Fast Keto Meal Shake To Go Creamy Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sucralose. Vitamins And Minerals ( Magnesium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Zinc Gluconate, Sodium Selenite, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Niacinamide, Phytonadione, Vitamina Palmitate, Cholecalciferol, Manganese Sulfate, Calcium D-pantothenate, Sodium Molybdate, Cyanocobalamin, Chromium Chloride, Biotin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin.). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Slim Fast Keto Meal Shake To Go Creamy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slim Fast Keto Meal Shake To Go Creamy Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


