Is Slim Fast Orange Cream Swirl Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, OAT FIBER, SUNFLOWER OIL POWDER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, THICKENER BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, GUAR), PEA FIBER, SOY FIBER, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SUBTILIS, BACILLUS COAGULANS, TURMERIC POWDER, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT. VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND: SODIUM ASCORBATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, FERROUS FUMARATE, CHOLECALCIFEROL, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, ZINC OXIDE, NIACINAMIDE, PHYLLOQUINONE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, MANGANESE SULFATE, RETINYL PALMITATE, SODIUM SELENITE, COPPER GLUCONATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, BIOTIN, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE.
Check Slim Fast Orange Cream Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slim Fast Orange Cream Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


