Is SLIM JIM, BEEF JERKY, TABASCO SPICED, TABASCO SPICED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PASTE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TABASCO BRAND CRUSHED RED PEPPER (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SLIM JIM, BEEF JERKY, TABASCO SPICED, TABASCO SPICED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go