Is Slim Jim BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN STICK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Turmeric Extract, Spices, Natural Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Paprika Extract, Barley Malt Extract, Paprika, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Beef Collagen Casing

Check Slim Jim BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Slim Jim BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN STICK | Spoonful