Is SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR, RED 3, YELLOW 6. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go