Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Slim Signature Syrup Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Colour, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Lactic Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Slim Signature Syrup Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Slim Signature Syrup Caramel | Spoonful