This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Slim Signature Syrup Caramel Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Colour, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Lactic Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Slim Signature Syrup Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Slim Signature Syrup Caramel | Spoonful