Is Slimfast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake Powder Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder (Milk), Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder (7%) (Milk), Avocado Oil Powder (3%), Natural Flavouring (Milk), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Flavouring, Salt, Colour (Carotenes), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Vitamin B6, Vanilla Bean Powder (0.1%), Zinc Oxide, Vitamin B12 For allergens, please see ingredient in bold.
Check Slimfast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake Powder Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimfast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake Powder Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Vanilla Frosting
Where to buy
Slimfast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake Powder Creamy Vanilla is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


