Is SlimFast Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Crisp Apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar. Other Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Fruit Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, and Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check SlimFast Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Crisp Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Crisp Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


