No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel [Inulin, Soluble Corn Fiber, Glycerin, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Mct Oil (Coconut), Stevia Leaf Extract], Chocolate Coating (Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract), Peanuts.

Check SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 | Spoonful