Is Slimfast Peach and Apricot Flavour Shake Tasty Balanced Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Inulin, Soya Bean Oil Powder (milk), Milk Protein, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin & Minerals (magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Iron Pyrophosphate, Zinc Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin A, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin, Manganese Sulphate, Vitamin B12, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Copper Sulphate, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin K), Colour (carotenes, Beetroot Red). Salt, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk, Soya.

Check Slimfast Peach and Apricot Flavour Shake Tasty Balanced Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep