Is SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, textured soy flour, corn syrup, salt, natural flavors, dextrose, paprika, extractives of paprika, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed soy protein, lactic acid starter culture, soy lecithin, citric acid, sodium nitrite
Check SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


