Is SLIMMER SYSTEM - 120 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malabar Tamarind (Garcinia Cambogia), Fruit, Hydroxycitric Acid, Coleus Forskohlii (Plectranthus Barbatus), Root Extract, Forskolin, Chromium (From Chromium (Iii) Picolinate), Inositol, Spirulina Platensis, Cayenne Fruit, Choline (Choline Bitartrate), Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Supplying, Egcg (Pure), Gymnema (Gymnema Sylvestre), Gymnemic Acid, Betaine Hydrochloride, Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), Rhizome, Kola Nut (Cola Acuminata), Extract, The Rda Of The Following:, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin E (Rrr-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate), Iodine (From Potassium Iodide), Folate (From L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Selenium (From Selenomethionine), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Biotin, From Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Made Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water

Check SLIMMER SYSTEM - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

SLIMMER SYSTEM - 120 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go