Is Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Risotto Rice (38%) (water, Rice, Salt), Cauliflower, Asparagus (11%), Water, Peas (9%), Sugar Snap Peas (8%), Spinach (7%), Fat-free Yogurt (milk), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Zest, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, White Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Frozen


