Is Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Green Beans, Spinach, Soy Sauce Sachet, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt, White Vinegar, Sugar), Water, Maize Starch, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder), Garlic, Red Chillies, Allergy Advice For Allergens, See Underlined In Bold, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw
Check Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Slimming World Slimming World Soy & Chilli Greens 310g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


