Is Slimming World Vegan Mac ’n’ Greens 550g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Macaroni Pasta, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Butternut Squash, Broccoli, Roasted Butternut Squash Strips, Cauliflower, Diced Onion, Cooked Buckwheat, Buckwheat, Yeast Extract (Contains Barley), Garlic Puree, Flavourings, Herbs, Maize Starch, Salt, Spice
Check Slimming World Vegan Mac ’n’ Greens 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Vegan Mac ’n’ Greens 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slimming World Vegan Mac ’n’ Greens 550g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


