Is Sloane Heavenly Cream Fine Tea Merchants Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Black Tea, Indian Black Tea, Cornflower Petals, Natural Flavours. Caffeine.
Check Sloane Heavenly Cream Fine Tea Merchants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sloane Heavenly Cream Fine Tea Merchants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


