Is Slotts Senap Original Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, mustard seeds, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, spices
Check Slotts Senap Original Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slotts Senap Original Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slotts Senap Original Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


