Is Slovacek Hickory Jalapeno Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Beef, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Slovacek Hickory Jalapeno Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slovacek Hickory Jalapeno Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slovacek Hickory Jalapeno Hot Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


