Is SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORING, SUGAR, GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SLOW-CRAFTED POLISH SMOKED SAUSAGE MEATS, POLISH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


