Is Slow Release Iron Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Colors, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Dextrin, Dextrose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Peg, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sodium Citrate, Talc, Titanium Dioxide
Check Slow Release Iron Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slow Release Iron Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


