Is SLOW ROASTED DARK TURKEY, SLOW ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, PEPPER.

Check SLOW ROASTED DARK TURKEY, SLOW ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep