Is SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL SALMON, SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD ALASKAN KETA SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HONEY GRANULES, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER.
Check SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL SALMON, SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL SALMON, SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySweetCitrus
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


