Is SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL SALMON, SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALASKAN KETA SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HONEY GRANULES, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER.

Check SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL SALMON, SLOW-ROASTED ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySweetCitrus
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad