Is SLUSH NATURALS, LEMONDAE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL SPRING WATER, *ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (UNREFINED), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SLUSH NATURALS, LEMONDAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLUSH NATURALS, LEMONDAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


