Is Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sugar, Acid (Citric), Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Cyclamates and Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Allura Red and Brilliant Blue)
Check Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slush Puppie the Original Squeezee 10x60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


