Is Smackin' Food Smakin' Whip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Plam Kernel Oil (Fully Hydrogenated, RSPO Certified), Sugar, Dextrose, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide, Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Sorbitol, Emulsifiers, E472, Polysorbate 60, Thickener: E484, Starch, Salt, Flavouring.

Check Smackin' Food Smakin' Whip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking