Is Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin), Oats, Maple Syrup, Almonds, Cornflakes (Cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Coconut Chips, Sprouted Quinoa, Virgin Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Butter, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Notes Organic Ingredient, Contains: Almonds, Dairy And Coconut
Check Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Batch Organics Gluten Free Coconut Toffee Granola Bark is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


