Is Small Can Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, RICE FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, CITRIC ACID.CONTAINS WHEAT INGREDIENTS.
Check Small Can Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Can Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Can Original is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


