Is Small Kine Goodies, Sea Animal Crackers With Nori Flakes Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, seaweed seasoning, ammonium bicarbonate, shortening, milk, sodium bicarbonate; fd&c: yellow 5, yellow 6.
Check Small Kine Goodies, Sea Animal Crackers With Nori Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Kine Goodies, Sea Animal Crackers With Nori Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Triscuit Crackers Whole Grain Wheat With Sea salt Original - 12.5 Oz
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
ORIGINAL TOPPED WITH SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL WITH SEA SALT
SALTINE CRACKERS WITH WHOLE GRAIN TOPPED WITH SEA SALT, WHOLE GRAIN, SEA SALT
Meijer Rice Crackers Multigrain with Sea Salt
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


