Is SMALL PITTED BLACK RIPE OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check SMALL PITTED BLACK RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL PITTED BLACK RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


