Is SMALL RED BEANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Small Red Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta (For Color Retention),
Check SMALL RED BEANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMALL RED BEANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMALL RED BEANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


