Is Smart Chef Canola Oil Cooking Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, N-Butane, Iso-Butane Propane, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative). Contains Soy.

Check Smart Chef Canola Oil Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry