Is Smart Chicken Organic Mushroom Chicken Bone Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Chicken Bones, Organic Onions, Organic Mushrooms, Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Sea Salt, Organic Parsley, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Green Onion, Organic Green Pepper, Organic Poblano Pepper, Organic Tomato.
Check Smart Chicken Organic Mushroom Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Chicken Organic Mushroom Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Chicken Organic Mushroom Chicken Bone Broth is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking


