Is Smart Kids Organic Fruit Punch Juice Beverage 6 oz Pouches Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE
Check Smart Kids Organic Fruit Punch Juice Beverage 6 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Kids Organic Fruit Punch Juice Beverage 6 oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
Smart Kids Organic Fruit Punch Juice Beverage 6 oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


