Is Smart Ones Santa Fe Style Scramble Frozen Entree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCRAMBLED EGGS (EGG WHITES, WHOLE EGGS, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO [COLOR]), SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PUREE, DICED TOMATOES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, CORNSTARCH, ROASTED GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES), BREAKFAST POTATOES (ROASTED RED POTATOES, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CORN OIL, ROASTED GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICE), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CORN, FIRE ROASTED RED ONIONS, FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES.

Check Smart Ones Santa Fe Style Scramble Frozen Entree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smart Ones Santa Fe Style Scramble Frozen Entree is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go