Is Smart Protein Chocolate Peanut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Whole Grain Oat Flour (Gluten), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Fang Af, Soride, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Smart Protein Chocolate Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Protein Chocolate Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


