Is SMART SENSE, CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SMART SENSE, CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


