Is SMART SENSE, MILK CHOCOLATES ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check SMART SENSE, MILK CHOCOLATES ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, MILK CHOCOLATES ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


