Is SMART SENSE, MILK CHOCOLATES ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check SMART SENSE, MILK CHOCOLATES ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go