Is Smart Sweets Berry Bunnies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Water, Modified Potato Starch, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Carrot Preparation And Spirulina Extract (for Color), Modified Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Smart Sweets Berry Bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Berry Bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


