Is SMART SWEETS Berry Medley fruit flavored snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fiber, White grape juice (water, white grape juice concentrate), Pectin, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Malic acid (flavor enhancer), Spirulina extract (for color), Carnauba wax, Coconut oil, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Stevia leaf extract.

Check SMART SWEETS Berry Medley fruit flavored snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking