Is Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Non-GMO isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Water, chicory root fiber, Modified Potato Starch, Pectin, Citric Acid, stevia leaf extract, Apple Extract (For Colour), Natural Flavours, carnauba wax, coconut oil.
Check Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


