Is Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), water, chicory root fiber, modified potato starch, pectin, citric acid, stevia leaf extract, apple extract (for color), natural flavors, carnauba wax, coconut oil.

Check Smart Sweets Cola Gummies Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go