Is Smart Sweets Lollipops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid (flavor Enhancer), Spirulina Extract (for Color), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Turmeric (for Color), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Smart Sweets Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
LightLife, Smart Dogs, Plant Based Hot Dogs, 12 oz Plastic Wrapper, 8 Count
About this product
Candy · Lollipop


