Is Smart Sweets SMART SWEETS Sourmelon Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Chicory Root Fiber, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Malic Acid (flavor Enhancer), Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Rice Flour, Stevia Leaf Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Spirulina Extract (for Color), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil.
Check Smart Sweets SMART SWEETS Sourmelon Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets SMART SWEETS Sourmelon Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


